Suche
Levi's Women's Jeans 728 Hr Wide Leg, Color Retro Rinse LB, Size 28 34

Levi´s ® 728 Wide Leg Hochtaillierte Jeans

Levi's Women's Jeans 728 Hr Wide Leg, Color Retro Rinse LB, Size 28 34

Günstigster Gesamtpreis
Auf Lager. Express-Versand mit Amazon Prime möglich.
65,70 €
Versandkostenfrei

Schlagjeans LEVI'S "Levi's 728 High-Rise Wide-Leg Jeans", Damen, Gr. 28, Länge 34, schwarz (retro rinse lb), Denim/Jeans, Obermaterial: 98% Baumwolle, 2% Elasthan, normal lang, Jeans, weite Beinform (

13321 (20% Rabatt auf viele Artikel in Mode, Schuhe & Möbel)
2-3 Werktage
86,39 €
Versand ab 5,95 €
Levi's Women's Jeans 728 Hr Wide Leg, Color Retro Rinse LB, Size 28 34

Günstigstes Angebot

Levi's Women's Jeans 728 Hr Wide Leg, Color Retro Rinse LB, Size 28 34 LEVI'S KLASSISCHES DESIGN: RISE: We envisioned these 728 High-Rise Wide-Leg jeans as your go-to wide-leg-and they became exactly that. BUNDHÖHE: Cut with tailored wide leg, they feature an ultra-flattering hohe Bundhöhe and a touch of stretch. PASSFORM: Part of our signature ‘Lot 700’ fits, these jeans are designed to flatter-all day, every day. Ultra-flattering wide-leg jeans Embraces your figure, lengthens your legs and holds your shape perfectly Gefertigt aus Vintage Stretch: comfortable, lower stretch fabric with a classic denim look and feel Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 21%-35% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 98% COTTON, 2% ELASTANE LEVI'S ROTES TAB: Es gibt verschiedene Variationen unseres bekannten roten Tabs. Einige zeigen LEVI'S, andere Levi's, manche zeigen die Marke gar nicht. Bei Sondereditionen ändern wir manchmal sogar die Farbe.
65,70 €
Amazon

Ähnliche Produkte

Levi´s ® 728 Wide Leg Hochtaillierte Jeans
75,99 €
6 Preise
baur.de
Versand ab 5,95 €
Levi´s ® 728 Wide Leg Hochtaillierte Jeans
76,79 €
5 Preise
baur.de
Versand ab 5,95 €
Levi's 728 Hr Wide Leg Rodeo Princess
77,59 €
4 Preise
baur.de
Versand ab 5,95 €
Levi's 728 Hr Wide Leg Rodeo Princess
71,19 €
4 Preise
baur.de
Versand ab 5,95 €
Levi´s ® 728 Wide Leg Hochtaillierte Jeans 29 Rodeo Princess
77,59 €
2 Preise
baur.de
Versand ab 5,95 €