Suche
XD Design Soft Daypack - 16" - Laptop Backpack

Xd Design Soft Daypack Rucksack

XD Design Soft Daypack - 16" - Laptop Backpack

Günstigster Preis
9 - 11 Werktage
68,45 €
Versand ab 4,99 €

Xd Design Soft Daypack Rucksack

17-19 Werktage
71,49 €
Versand ab 5,99 €

XD Design Bobby Daypack 41.5 cm Laptopfach schwarz

EXTRA (24% Rabatt auf diesen Artikel. Gültig bis zum 26.07.2026. Nicht kombinierbar mit anderen Gutscheinen.)
1 Werktag
75,96 €
Versandkostenfrei

XD Design Bobby Daypack 41.5 cm Laptopfach schwarz

EXTRA (20% Rabatt auf diesen Artikel. Gültig bis zum 26.07.2026. Nicht kombinierbar mit anderen Gutscheinen.)
1 Werktag
79,96 €
Versandkostenfrei

XDDesign Backpack, Bobby Soft Daypack, Black

Gewöhnlich versandfertig in 6 bis 7 Tagen
89,99 €
Versandkostenfrei

XD Design Bobby Daypack black Herren

1-3 Werktage
99,99 €
99.99 € / 1 ct
Versand ab 0,00 €

XDDesign Backpack, Bobby Soft Daypack, Black

Auf Lager
112,27 €

XDDesign Backpack, Bobby Soft Daypack, Black

Auf Lager
121,10 €
Versandkostenfrei

XDDesign Backpack, Bobby Soft Daypack, Black

Auf Lager
121,10 €
Versandkostenfrei
• 1
• 2
Rechtswidrige Inhalte melden
XD Design Soft Daypack - 16" - Laptop Backpack

Günstigstes Angebot

The Soft Daypack is the ideal companion for daily carry. Crafted from high-quality materials, including 1200D RPET fabric and Textured PU material, it combines durability with style. With a focus on security, this daypack features an anti-theft flap-top design with a Fidlock closure and twist-lock zippers. The dedicated 16” laptop pocket provides tech protection, while the RFID-protected pocket offers added security for your cards and personal information. Stay organised with smart interior organisation and enjoy quick access to your items. Made from R-pet fabric with the AWARE™ tracer. With AWARE™, the use of genuine recycled fabric is guaranteed. 28% recycled content.
68,45 €
9 - 11 Werktage
proshop.de

Ähnliche Produkte

XD Design Soft Tote Urban Security 16" Hellblau
63,99 €
5 Preise
dressinn.com (DE)
Versand ab 5,99 €
XD-Design Bobby Soft Rucksack Lässiger Rucksack Cyan
52,75 €
5 Preise
proshop.de
Versand ab 4,99 €
XD Design Bobby Soft
52,75 €
5 Preise
proshop.de
Versand ab 4,99 €
XD Design Bobby Soft Rucksack gelb, Kunstfaser, Unisex, 16L
63,99 €
4 Preise
dressinn.com (DE)
Versand ab 5,99 €