Suche
UGG Men's Tasman II Nubuck Dark Chestnut

UGG TASMAN II NUBUCK men Sandals & Slides brown in Größe:46

UGG Men's Tasman II Nubuck Dark Chestnut

Günstigster Gesamtpreis
IDEALO15 (15 % Rabatt auf dieses Angebot / gültig bis 31.12.)
Lieferzeit: 2-3 Werktage
85,00 €
0€/Liter
Versand ab 5,90 €

UGG TASMAN II NUBUCK men Sandals & Slides brown in Größe:46

EXTRA20 (EXTRA20 (Up to 70% off & Extra 20% off Selected Sale & Summer Styles / valid until 26.07.2026) / gültig bis 2026-07-26)
Lieferung in 2 - 3 Tage
92,79 €
Versandkostenfrei

UGG® Tasman II aus Nubukleder für Herren in Brown, Größe 46 1175070-DKC-13

1-3 Tage
144,95 €
Versandkostenfrei

UGG Herren Pantoletten TASMAN II, cognac, Gr. 46EU

Lieferung in 2-3 Werktagen
144,95 €
Versand ab 4,95 €
UGG Men's Tasman II Nubuck Dark Chestnut

Günstigstes Angebot

t's everyone's favorite Tasman II, now ready for outdoor adventuring with a nubuck upper. Our Tasman II is a low-profile slip-on featuring our signature UGGbraid on the collar, a lush sheepskin interior, and a sugarcane EVA outsole outside for optimal comfort. Worn in the house or on the town, the Tasman II is your go-to for all-day wear.. This product was made in a factory that supports women in our supply chain with the help of Reimagining Industry to Support Equality (RISE). This collaborative initiative creates partnerships with brands like ours to empower and educate women in the workplace.. Protected: Post Applied Treatment. Waterproof leather. Nubuck upper. UGGbraid made from 100% recycled polyester fibers. 17mm sheepskin lining. 17mm sheepskin insole. Foam footbed. Sugarcane EVA outsole. Recycled polyester binding. The UGG® Logo, heat-embossed. This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States
85,00 €
Lieferzeit: 2-3 Werktage
a-konzept.com

Wie gut hat ihnen die Seite geholfen ein passendes Angebot zu finden?

Gar nicht Neutral Sehr
Ihre Angaben bleiben anonym und dienen ausschließlich der Verbesserung unserer Website. Es werden keine personenbezogenen Daten gespeichert oder an Dritte weitergegeben.

Ähnliche Produkte

UGG Tasman II 39
75,65 €
0€/Liter
14 Preise
a-konzept.com
Versand ab 5,90 €
UGG WMNS TASMAN II Braun/Rot 39
83,97 €
24 Preise
Alpinstore.com (DE)
Versand ab 8,52 €
UGG Tasman II 1174470BLK, Pantoffeln - 40 EU
88,40 €
0€/Liter
10 Preise
a-konzept.com
Versand ab 5,90 €
UGG Hausschuhe TASMAN II in Braun 38
75,65 €
0€/Liter
15 Preise
a-konzept.com
Versand ab 5,90 €
UGG WMNS TASMAN II Braun/Rot 38
83,97 €
25 Preise
Alpinstore.com (DE)
Versand ab 8,52 €