Suche
Levi's Herren Jeanshose 512 Low Rise, Tapered Fit, Blau (Pelican Rust), W32/L30

Levi's Herren Jeans 512 Slim Taper, Pelikan-rost, 32W/30L

Levi's Herren Jeanshose 512 Low Rise, Tapered Fit, Blau (Pelican Rust), W32/L30

Günstigster Gesamtpreis
Auf Lager. Express-Versand mit Amazon Prime möglich.
50,00 €
Versandkostenfrei

Levi´s ® 512™ Slim Tapered Fit Jeans

2-4 Werktage
55,49 €
Versand ab 5,99 €

Tapered-fit-Jeans LEVI'S "512 Slim Taper Fit", Herren, Gr. 32, Länge 30, blau (pelican rust), Denim/Jeans, Obermaterial: 98% Baumwolle, 2% Elasthan, schmal lang, Jeans, mit Markenlabel (50538944-32) p

13321 (20% Rabatt auf viele Artikel in Mode, Schuhe & Möbel)
2-3 Werktage
67,99 €
Versand ab 5,95 €

Levi's Herren Jeanshose 512 Low Rise, Tapered Fit, Blau (Pelican Rust), W32/L30

Auf Lager
108,89 €
Versandkostenfrei

Levi's Herren Jeanshose 512 Low Rise, Tapered Fit, Blau (Pelican Rust), W32/L30

Auf Lager
129,90 €
Versand ab 4,90 €
Levi's Herren Jeanshose 512 Low Rise, Tapered Fit, Blau (Pelican Rust), W32/L30

Günstigstes Angebot

LEVI'S KLASSISCHES DESIGN: Slimmer leg than Levi's 511Tailor-inspired cutRight amount of stretch for all-day comfortWe partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally Tailor-inspired cut Right amount of stretch for all-day comfort We partner with the Better Cotton Initiative to improve cotton farming globally The perfect, put-together balance of skinny and tapered Gefertigt aus a narrow leg for a more tailored look Similar waist, seat and thigh as Levi’s 511 but with a slimmer leg We infused the horizontal ("weft") threads with advanced stretch technology-so these jeans have extra give and flexibility, without getting saggy or baggy Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource PASSFORM: Herren, Slim Fit, Fitted, Cotton, Stretch, Levi's, Mode, Casual
50,00 €
Amazon

Ähnliche Produkte

LEVI'S® Jeans Straight Fit 565 97 LOOSE STRAIGHT CHEERS T grau | 33/L32
59,45 €
3 Preise
Peek & Cloppenburg* Düsseldorf (peek-cloppenburg.de)
Versandkostenfrei
Levi's Herren 512™ Slim Taper Jeans,Call It Off,32W / 32L
61,59 €
5 Preise
baur.de
Versand ab 5,95 €