Suche
Air Jordan 4 Retro OG White Cement 2025

Jordan AIR Jordan 4 "White Cement" men High-& Midtop white in Größe:42,5

Air Jordan 4 Retro OG White Cement 2025

Günstigster Gesamtpreis
8-10 Werktage
287,20 €
Versandkostenfrei

Nike Air Jordan 4 Retro Leder Unisex Schuhe, Summit White/Fire Red-White, 10.5 Women/9 Men

Gewöhnlich versandfertig in 10 bis 11 Tagen
439,99 €
Versand ab 6,90 €

Nike Air Jordan 4 Retro Leder Unisex Schuhe, Summit White/Fire Red-White, 10.5 Women/9 Men

Auf Lager
463,01 €
Versandkostenfrei

Nike Air Jordan 4 Retro Leder Unisex Schuhe, Summit White/Fire Red-White, 10.5 Women/9 Men

Gewöhnlich versandfertig in 4 bis 5 Tagen
518,32 €
Versand ab 9,74 €
Air Jordan 4 Retro OG White Cement 2025

Günstigstes Angebot

The 2025 edition of the Air Jordan 4 Retro OG 'White Cement' utilizes a layered white leather upper equipped with quarter panel netting and black molded eyelets. Tech Grey accents, covered in black speckled detailing, land on the TPU support wings, Air-assisted polyurethane midsole, and heel tab, the latter marked with Nike Air branding. A vibrant flash of color arrives via a crimson Jumpman logo on the Flight tongue tag. Underfoot, the rubber outsole features flex grooves and a herringbone traction pattern.
287,20 €
8-10 Werktage
house-of-sneakers.com

Ähnliche Produkte

Air Jordan WMNS 1 MID Grün/Beige 42
90,99 €
2 Preise
limango.de
Versand ab 4,95 €
Air Jordan 1 Mid "University Blue" - Size: 45 blue
109,99 €
2 Preise
noirfonce.de
Versand ab 4,95 €
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Women's Shoes Basketballschuhe braun 36.5
86,99 €
3 Preise
limango.de
Versand ab 4,95 €
Air Jordan 1 Mid Damenschuh - Weiß 36.5
67,99 €
2 Preise
limango.de
Versand ab 4,95 €