Suche
Air Jordan 11 Retro Low 72-10

Herren Jordan 11 Retro Low 182.9-25.4 cm Black/Gym Red-White-Sail (AV2187 001), Schwarz/Weiß, 44 EU

Air Jordan 11 Retro Low 72-10

Günstigster Gesamtpreis
8-10 Werktage
213,45 €
Versandkostenfrei

Grey Cement Air Jordan 11 Retro, niedrig, Weiß, Zementgrau, Universitätsblau, Schwarz/Weiß, 44 EU

Auf Lager
250,00 €
Versand ab 25,00 €

Grey Cement Air Jordan 11 Retro, niedrig, Weiß, Zementgrau, Universitätsblau, Schwarz/Weiß, 44 EU

Auf Lager
382,38 €
Versandkostenfrei
Air Jordan 11 Retro Low 72-10

Günstigstes Angebot

The Air Jordan 11 Retro Low ‘72-10’ brings back a celebratory design theme first featured on an Air Jordan 11 release from 2015. Like its predecessor, this pair nods to the Chicago Bulls’ legendary 1996-96 season, when Michael Jordan led the team to a record-breaking 72-10 record. Rendered in low-top form, the sneaker makes use of a black tumbled leather upper with a tonal patent leather mudguard. Crimson Jumpman branding delivers color-popped accents on the tongue and heel. Lightweight cushioning is provided by a white Phylon midsole, fitted with full-length Air-sole cushioning and supported by a translucent rubber midsole. The Jordan 11 Low '72-10' will release on May 14, 2022.
213,45 €
8-10 Werktage
house-of-sneakers.com

Ähnliche Produkte

Jordan BRND AJ11 PCH SS CRW men Shortsleeves black in Größe:M
28,89 €
zum Shop
bstn.com
Versand ab 4,99 €
Air Jordan 11 Retro "Legend Blue" - Size: 45 Legend Blue
265,99 €
4 Preise
Amazon Marketplace
Versand ab 6,90 €
Nike Herren Air Jordan 11 CMFT Low Sneaker, Kleur Als Op Foto, 42 EU
340,00 €
4 Preise
Amazon Marketplace
Versand ab 25,00 €