Suche
Air Jordan 4 Retro Rare Air - White Lettering

Jordan Air Jordan 4 Retro "RARE AIR" men Basketball|High-& Midtop black in Größe:46

Air Jordan 4 Retro Rare Air - White Lettering

Günstigster Gesamtpreis
8-10 Werktage
226,95 €
Versandkostenfrei

Nike Schuhe Air Jordan 4 Retro Code FV5029-003 Schwarz Herren, Schwarz Rot Blau, 46 EU

Auf Lager
230,00 €
Versand ab 22,00 €

Air Jordan 4 Retro Rare Air - Gold Lettering

8-10 Werktage
254,70 €
Versandkostenfrei

Nike Schuhe Air Jordan 4 Retro Code FV5029-003 Schwarz Herren, Schwarz Rot Blau, 46 EU

Auf Lager
380,83 €
Versandkostenfrei

Nike Schuhe Air Jordan 4 Retro Code FV5029-003 Schwarz Herren, Schwarz Rot Blau, 46 EU

Gewöhnlich versandfertig in 4 bis 5 Tagen
462,88 €
Versand ab 4,90 €
Air Jordan 4 Retro Rare Air - White Lettering

Günstigstes Angebot

The Air Jordan 4 Retro 'Rare Air - White Lettering' makes use of a black nubuck upper with quarter panel netting, TPU support wings, and molded eyelets in matching black and Fire Red. Outlined in contrast white stitching, a grey suede overlay reinforces the forefoot. The collar is lined in royal blue textile, matching a heel tab marked with Nike Air branding. Interchangeable Velcro patches decorate the tongue, while a 'Rare Air' logo graces the sockliner. Anchoring the sneaker is an Air-assisted polyurethane midsole, featuring a color-popped accent in royal blue and a splash of black around the heel.
226,95 €
8-10 Werktage
house-of-sneakers.com

Ähnliche Produkte

Air Jordan WMNS 1 MID Grün/Beige 42
90,99 €
2 Preise
limango.de
Versand ab 4,95 €
Air Jordan 1 Mid "University Blue" - Size: 45 blue
109,99 €
2 Preise
noirfonce.de
Versand ab 4,95 €
Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Women's Shoes Basketballschuhe braun 36.5
86,99 €
3 Preise
limango.de
Versand ab 4,95 €
Air Jordan 1 Mid Damenschuh - Weiß 36.5
67,99 €
2 Preise
limango.de
Versand ab 4,95 €