Suche
Air Jordan 3 Retro OG Black Cement 2024

Jordan AIR JORDAN 3 "BLACK CEMENT" men High-& Midtop black in Größe:41

Air Jordan 3 Retro OG Black Cement 2024

Günstigster Gesamtpreis
8-10 Werktage
249,70 €
Versandkostenfrei

Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro OG Black Cement (Black/Fire Red/Cement Grey/Sail, EU Schuhgrößensystem, Erwachsene, Herren, Numerisch, M, 41)

Gewöhnlich versandfertig in 10 bis 11 Tagen
379,99 €
Versand ab 6,90 €

Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro OG Black Cement (Black/Fire Red/Cement Grey/Sail, EU Schuhgrößensystem, Erwachsene, Herren, Numerisch, M, 41)

Auf Lager
411,84 €
Versandkostenfrei

Nike Air Jordan 3 Retro OG Black Cement (Black/Fire Red/Cement Grey/Sail, EU Schuhgrößensystem, Erwachsene, Herren, Numerisch, M, 41)

Gewöhnlich versandfertig in 4 bis 5 Tagen
436,70 €
Versand ab 15,48 €
Air Jordan 3 Retro OG Black Cement 2024

Günstigstes Angebot

The 2024 edition of the Air Jordan 3 Retro OG 'Black Cement' revives an iconic colorway of the legacy silhouette. This release is true to the 1988 original, featuring a black tumbled leather upper with grey elephant print overlays at the forefoot and heel. An embroidered Jumpman in Fire Red graces the tongue, while a raised Nike Air logo decorates the back heel. The sneaker sits atop a white polyurethane midsole, fitted with visible Air-sole cushioning and accented with a splash of black along the heel. A grey rubber outsole provides durable traction underfoot.
249,70 €
8-10 Werktage
house-of-sneakers.com

Ähnliche Produkte

Nike Air Jordan 1 Mid Women's Shoes Basketballschuhe braun 36.5
88,99 €
3 Preise
limango.de
Versand ab 4,95 €
Air Jordan 1 Mid "University Blue" - Size: 45 blue
109,99 €
2 Preise
noirfonce.de
Versand ab 4,95 €
Air Jordan WMNS 1 MID Grün/Beige 42
86,99 €
2 Preise
limango.de
Versand ab 4,95 €
Air Jordan 1 Mid Damenschuh - Weiß 36.5
65,99 €
2 Preise
limango.de
Versand ab 4,95 €