Suche
UGG Men's Tasman II Nubuck Dark Chestnut

40 UGG TASMAN II NUBUCK DARK CHESTNUT SLIPPER

UGG Men's Tasman II Nubuck Dark Chestnut

Günstigster Gesamtpreis
IDEALO15 (15 % Rabatt auf dieses Angebot / gültig bis 31.12.)
Lieferzeit: 2-3 Werktage
85,00 €
0€/Liter
Versand ab 5,90 €

UGG TASMAN II NUBUCK men Sandals & Slides brown in Größe:40

EXTRA20 (EXTRA20 (Up to 70% off & Extra 20% off Selected Sale & Summer Styles / valid until 26.07.2026) / gültig bis 2026-07-26)
Lieferung in 2 - 3 Tage
92,79 €
Versandkostenfrei

40 UGG TASMAN II NUBUCK DARK CHESTNUT SLIPPER

Lieferung in 1-3 Werktagen
116,00 €
Versandkostenfrei

UGG® Tasman II aus Nubukleder für Herren in Brown, Größe 40 1175070-DKC-07

1-3 Tage
144,95 €
Versandkostenfrei
UGG Men's Tasman II Nubuck Dark Chestnut

Günstigstes Angebot

t's everyone's favorite Tasman II, now ready for outdoor adventuring with a nubuck upper. Our Tasman II is a low-profile slip-on featuring our signature UGGbraid on the collar, a lush sheepskin interior, and a sugarcane EVA outsole outside for optimal comfort. Worn in the house or on the town, the Tasman II is your go-to for all-day wear.. This product was made in a factory that supports women in our supply chain with the help of Reimagining Industry to Support Equality (RISE). This collaborative initiative creates partnerships with brands like ours to empower and educate women in the workplace.. Protected: Post Applied Treatment. Waterproof leather. Nubuck upper. UGGbraid made from 100% recycled polyester fibers. 17mm sheepskin lining. 17mm sheepskin insole. Foam footbed. Sugarcane EVA outsole. Recycled polyester binding. The UGG® Logo, heat-embossed. This product contains real fur from sheep or lamb. Fur may be sourced from Australia, Ireland, the United Kingdom, or the United States
85,00 €
Lieferzeit: 2-3 Werktage
a-konzept.com

Ähnliche Produkte

Ugg Tasman Maxi Curly Hausschuhe
81,99 €
12 Preise
dressinn.com (DE)
Versand ab 5,99 €
UGG WMNS TASMAN II Braun/Rot 40
83,97 €
25 Preise
Alpinstore.com (DE)
Versand ab 8,52 €
UGG UGG W TASMAN II Damen Hausschuhe (1174470-DGRY) Grau 40
93,95 €
6 Preise
deporvillage.de
Versandkostenfrei
UGG Slip-on-Sneaker mit profilierter Sohle in Camel, Größe 40
99,99 €
11 Preise
Peek & Cloppenburg* Düsseldorf (peek-cloppenburg.de)
Versandkostenfrei